View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association
Game Preview

Quinnipiac vs. Northeastern

Saturday October 24th, 2026 at 11:00AM

11:00AM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event Regular Season Event #3
Location Rapid Fire Arena
Moriches, NY

Rosters and Season Stats

Quinnipiac University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
6Laskovsky, Jakub46280012
72Chung, Aidan43360000
15Kinhackl, Hunter42240000
21Gaspin, Tyler13030100
77Strouse, Brandt42130012
12Lubinsky, Gavin40220002
23Brown, Hunter41120000
31Emo, Grady40000000
88Benjamin, Mason20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Emo, Grady414222010214883.550.8630

Northeastern University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
22Roder, Benjamin00000000
36Vallary, Nicholas00000000