View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Drexel University DragonsDivision III

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
7Beber, Seth10712190004
92Leininger, Michael10910190010
8Gattone, John7119200022
97Haney, Joseph73690012
47Dolliver, Daniel72570002
89Pettit, Stephen1094132010
90Dorsey, Edward105380010
13Stokes, Edward101340000
6Voll, John70220006
20Dill, Nick93140000
14Moser, Vincent106061002
12Paris, Anthony00000000
35Gilbert, Tyler100000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
35Gilbert, Tyler10362640208431654.280.7930

Sponsors and Supporters