View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Slippery Rock University PrideDivision I

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
21Edwards, Ian91614305026
91Warrick, Gannon9910192016
64Hirst, Josh9115161206
8White, Braden966121006
10Roman, Jacob919100016
22Zelonka, Dylan9106161004
5Symons, Justin956110112
19Salak, Jake70880002
27Rosendale, Luke91114254110
94Adamski, Anthony96281010
32Volz, Alec90000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
32Volz, Alec9327810163201432.200.8770

Sponsors and Supporters