View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Florida Gulf Coast University EaglesDivision IV

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
5Filiault, Sean131552000428
39Ginsberg, Joseph13941320012
11McLaren, Zackery13461000022
58Carlisle, Colin1373100016
9Anderson, Jason1335820014
24Leone, Chase133362002
61Carlisle, Christopher135160009
57Petrides, Nick101230000
88Krch, Michael80330004
33Milner, Blake100110008
2Cafone, Nick50000000
8Kilker, Justin30000002
26Russo, Gregg130000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
33Milner, Blake000000000.000.0000
26Russo, Gregg12444560359553044.460.8470
11McLaren, Zackery2480203012189.000.6000

Sponsors and Supporters