View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Slippery Rock University PrideDivision I

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
27Gazella, Jonathan897163008
8White, Braden877143016
97Scott, Dillon868141204
88Davis, Dustin857121014
1Carlson, Spencer84370012
91Warrick, Gannon82570004
26Resetarits, Dylan83251024
9Gill, Evan63140004
10Fraer, Ian81010100
21Sobolak, Jospeh80110006

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
10Fraer, Ian8288530198341644.250.8280

Sponsors and Supporters