View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Slippery Rock University PrideDivision I

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
27Gazella, Jonathan1210102030012
88Davis, Dustin12811192028
97Scott, Dillon12612181206
8White, Braden12981740114
91Warrick, Gannon1255100006
1Carlson, Spencer124480014
26Resetarits, Dylan94372024
9Gill, Evan94261006
21Sobolak, Jospeh121120006
10Fraer, Ian121010100
77DeFrancesco, Josh30000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
10Fraer, Ian12436660321592624.870.8160

Sponsors and Supporters