View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Western Michigan University BroncosDivision III

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
71Guthard, Caleb746100000
43Davis, Corey75381008
12Schneider, Robert72571000
24O'Donnell, Drew74260018
44Tumminello, Jeremiah64262002
44Tumminello, Jeremiah33250000
62Minasian, Kevin72240000
5Wisneski, Griffin21011000
55Graziano, Michael70110002
21Smalley, Sam30000000
39Winkelman, Max60000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
39Winkelman, Max621615013648888.000.6470
55Graziano, Michael13601030111911.000.6330

Sponsors and Supporters