View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Northeastern University HuskiesDivision III

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG PIM
1St. Jacques, Bayley170000000
17O'Neill, Connor10000000
23Ingerick, Jason20000000
44Fried, Landon80110000
11Thompson, Nick143140000
7Arolick, Brandon132460000
13Ragsdale, Albert173360018
92Shane, Ryan153361006
39Mahal, Karamjeet153470006
53Lynch, Joe175271004
2Berotti, Thomas955100006
33Stocker, Adam17661210012
XKeith, Thomas694132010
91Solomon, Daniel768140014
94Lee, Joshua8113141010
97Lade, Connor13411152002
84Boedicker, Griffin7128201014

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1St. Jacques, Bayley1761251204541183366.940.7400

Sponsors and Supporters