View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
15Schechtman, JacobCOR1342600002
92Shane, RyanNU1142610014
XUnrat, SebastianRIT442630020
77Weber, ThomasFRMNG1342610056
14Ballard, AustinNAU1033600110
XBershadsky, MattKSU1633620000
XCasazza, NicholasFRMNG433600002
58Gunstream, CadeCSUF1533610002
24Hajduk, BillyLHU1633600000
XHill, NickUMASS10336001318
23Kandiel, NabielRIT1533600124
97Lade, ConnorNU1033620002
5Levite, AnthonyCU1033600000
64Mulloy, RyanCORN733610110
XNewell, AlecNU333600032
66Padova, TroyFGCU433600004
7Daniels, JustusUMASS1024600004
12Furukawa, DavisUCI624610014
43Giroux, ElyCORN924610000
20Herro, RichardRIT1824600004
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
32Volz, AlecSRU17611890442933495.480.7902
29Schreiber, PaulRMU16558880422743484.770.8250
13Ogan, JakobNAU14516770415813345.650.8050
35Grago, ZacharyCSUF155415100424943306.260.7780
1Oleary, ConorSJNY14503770376493273.510.8701
1Mill, RyanCSUF165901240385633223.840.8362
29Wedbush, KyleSLCC12432570406893177.420.7811
35Richetelli, StephenEC176121610360433172.530.8811
37Baldwin, CodyTMP15552780364503143.260.8631
22Feygin, SamBC1450531104481363129.700.6960
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters