View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
77Mercer, ElliottMSU19751200014
11Podany, NickTTU127101701012
17Armijo, BrianDNVR860610216
21Bleck, CamEC8641020012
12Dlugos, ChristopherSLCC862800010
5Goodman, StephenDNVR6681410016
4Grills, AlexFSU12671320114
89McElwee, JoshUT10651101018
22Stone, JordanCPP1563900014
52Vaillancourt, ElijahHof11661200112
14Abel, JakeLU165510100110
3Boudreau, RichardHof14571221116
3Curcuru, AddisonLU654900010
74Francis, JosephCSUF751600118
12Funk, KevinLHU16551000114
90Miller, BryanUF450500010
2Oliveri, JosephCOR1654910112
15St Jacques, PhilipNU1150500014
XZirilli, DomenicSHSU552720112
39Bodge, MatthewCSUF164121600014
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
3Peltier, TaylorUVM5180140158371217.400.7660
29Wedbush, KyleSLCC12432570406893177.420.7811
1Unger, DrakeUCM1554031205271124157.470.7870
61Mesko, LukePITT2721104615317.500.6740
XFaulk, ChrisUofA7252340200531477.570.7350
37Rivera, DiegoCPSLO, CPSLO15540780334822527.711.6070
41Vaughan, PeterMoS&T11372740318802387.740.7481
35McComsey, BrandonWCU516732011536797.760.6870
40Springer, AustinKSU6204230165441217.760.7331
45Muller, MaxwellUCLA145065904161103067.830.7360
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters