View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
10Pavek, JackCPSLO1136900102
29Tari, SamuelCU1336900000
15Demchuk, NicWMU927900016
9Lynch, JoeNU1527900026
15Mouton, GiraudSHSU1227900004
14Payne, ChadWVC12279000110
11Stavola, BenDPU11279000016
4Williams, LachlanSJSU1627910104
17Bolotsky, ZachRMU1971810116
XPaquet, AlexUCSB671810134
12Dlugos, ChristopherSLCC862800010
13Hutchinson, JoshuaVT1562800162
17Marcis, RyanFRMNG1662800002
29Snigur, BryanBOS1362800142
88BUNCH, JUSTINSLCC853810032
55DeAngellis, AnthonySRU653800030
91Haney-Johnson, BryconLU553810262
58Jennings, MichaelFRMNG653820002
XParker, PaxtonASU553820230
33Prewitt, RjCSUF1653800020
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
35Richetelli, StephenEC176121610360433172.530.8811
30Dellavecchia, ChrisHof207281550449743753.660.8351
70Muccio-Schrimpe, DustinFRMNG145041400232322002.290.8621
72Muccio-Schrimpe, MichaelFRMNG155401410168171511.130.8998
79Smeltzer, AndrewSRU165761420324332912.060.8982
89Griffin, GarrettCPP145091310251282231.980.8883
30Levy, MatthewOSW145041310237381992.710.8400
1Keohane, ScottASU155401320266372292.470.8611
32Rosner, StefenCOR2071213705251024235.160.8060
72Benavente, LukeSCRHC165971240333492842.950.8531
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters