View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
19Galin, CameronMSU333610126
88Kelley, ShaneUMASS533600222
24ODougherty, LiamFRMNG633600126
57Petrides, NickFGCU933600112
12Rady, RayVT533600010
14Vinton, BrettMSU333600060
11Bond, AndrewSIUE224600100
69Chappell, TrystanKSU524600032
17Delzer, CodyCSUF424600010
58Gunstream, CadeCSUF424600030
22Le, DerekCPSLO424600020
14Powers, NicholasHof724600000
7Trevino, ChristianSIUE324600000
77Zahn, CameronRMU324620006
89Corrigan, LoganASU415600004
97Haney, JosephDRX515600002
23Hollander, RussellCU815600004
10Roman, JacobSRU715600104
74Stewart, WilliamMUOH515600014
23Tapolci, MichaelRMU315610014
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Smeltzer, AndrewSRU7251610949851.290.9044
1Knox, JoshuaSBU414422010724836.000.7762
28Leacox, NicholasCPSLO3120300504461.200.9202
1Limauro, AnthonyFSU518014013446889.200.6571
30Samarkos, AnthonyUT9336450270432274.610.8411
72Muccio-Schrimpe, MichaelFRMNG6205240123191043.340.8461
49Rotella, DeanFRMNG, FRMNG621342010518873.040.8291
26Caton, TjRMU2721104812366.000.7501
30Levy, MatthewOSW31082107010603.330.8571
37Baldwin, CodyTMP3108210528442.670.8461
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters