View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
4DellaMorte, NicholasLU15301747853264
23Paerels, RebekahCPP16392867443364
64Hirst, JoshBTHU14311142242252
12DeAngellis, MarkSRU16172340241172
28Grillo, NicholasTMP15281139443218
17Eisenband, CoreyEC17294978234358
98Mills, JeremyNAU13341347332258
66Ewald, CollinHof182521463322510
88Steger, AustinLU163212441134182
20Evans, TrevorCOR2350237313263214
14Carroll, JohnUMASS19332861725252
3Corso, JakeFRMNG15253257322150
15Kaski, MattEC17361955124240
96Hagen, CodyGVSU17182745524144
10Becker, BlakeMoS&T1432537223202
44Mula, JosephLU161720374211414
42Nunez, MichaelUCLA13171734322942
26Varela, DelfinoCAL6181028222122
3Maxwell, HaydenSCRHC15917263201023
97Foster, NickWCU1711132422320
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
29Gorokhova, DashaNEUMN12432012041517524014.580.5780
41Vaughan, PeterMoS&T11372740318802387.740.7481
XWhaley, PaulFRMNG13492940282472353.440.8330
1Keohane, ScottASU155401320266372292.470.8611
31Legato, DominicKSU11372830270422284.060.8442
89Griffin, GarrettCPP145091310251282231.980.8883
32Faulk, ChrisUofA10357190291692226.960.7630
1Giles, DougKSU12432930277552224.580.8011
34Aronson, MichaelFSU9350360269502195.140.8140
59Montgomery, NathanielOSU10376640260412193.930.8420
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters