View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
38Zukowski, JamesPSU901100002
32Zorbas, EthanUofA600000030
21Zihal, DannyUT410100102
28Ziegler, GrantASU991322121106
25Zerby, DeryckWCU1062800128
69Zembricki, ThomasTMP741500100
22Zelonka, DylanSRU91061610054
11Zelico, GabrielCSUF843700260
72Zaya, JeremySJSU813400002
2Zapotoczny, NickCSUF823500136
31Zalk, JacobSJSU400000000
42Zajaczkowski, CodyRIT91382110394
68Zaino, TylerBTHU214500104
68Zaino, TylerBTHU510100032
74Zahn, JesseRMU912102221362
77Zahn, CameronRMU981523311828
90Zack, AndrewLU526800052
97Yano, TroyCSUF7771420132
24Woznicki, SamMSU500000002
11Woolfson, SamBTHU723500130
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Smeltzer, AndrewSRU10359910139111281.100.9215
37Baldwin, CodyTMP10360910162161461.600.9014
37Walker, WestonASU5180500636571.200.9052
35Vanderbeck, NoahBTHU414431010751021.250.9532
49Rotella, DeanFRMNG, FRMNG10357730160241362.420.8502
28Leacox, NicholasCPSLO7265610126201062.720.8412
26Caton, TjRMU7251520165291364.160.8242
1Knox, JoshuaSBU414422010724836.000.7762
33Stankiewicz, DominicGVSU136100140140.001.0001
29Polster, AdamMoS&T1361007070.001.0001
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters