View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
24Rex, DuncanVT10481210060
22Taylor, CamdenNAU124812200110
77Filippini, MatthewNAU16391200106
15Miller, JustinAkron1221012000112
8Murphy, JacobSTLCC172101210016
14Siegel, JaredMiz151101110154
37McCallen, RyanHOF20921120020
57Trenner, AustinWVC79211001210
5Filiault, SeanFGCU58311003614
XJean, JordanCU10831100162
25Steimel, RyanUT6831110062
21Balsiger, BlakeMSU14741100046
21Gibbons, CodyFSU12741120004
19Marso, BrianWCU177411000310
91Merrick, JPSCRHC11741110148
0Tobin, DanielUVM117411100316
7Beecher, ShinichiroUCLA116511000016
17Brennan, RhyanSRU116511001410
13Collins, MatthewCSUF16651110006
5Dyl, JoshuaHFC166511001010
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
13Litvack, MatthewCORN12434480361822796.800.7730
30O’Sullivan, TimSHSU124321110306412653.420.8660
31Agrawal, NikhilUCSB12446660324592654.760.8180
XHuke, KevynCU12420750305622435.310.7971
29Gorokhova, DashaNEUMN12432012041517524014.580.5780
1Giles, DougKSU12432930277552224.580.8011
29Gittings, AaronASU12431930234351992.920.8500
30Hultgren, AndersNAU11388190317672506.220.7890
27Madson, NicholasBOS11401380295472484.220.8410
41Vaughan, PeterMOS&T11372740318802387.740.7481
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters