View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
XMastrogiacomo, SamuelUMASS431400010
13McGann, JackDPU8314201010
11Paerels, TaylorCPP331400020
10Pfeffer, MatthewOSW731400022
XZaugg, AdamDNVR1031400004
77Baba, ScottCSUF8224000030
2Cafone, NicholasFGCU422410032
19Cohen, JeffreyDNVR622400002
XDeOrio, NicholasSJNY1222400100
XDilts, BobbyKSU622400002
14Feintuch, BenjyBC222400000
29Gildea, PeterAkron1222400006
XGriffin, ShaunSTLCC322400000
21Haddock, AustinLTU922400000
99Marcelletti, TylerDPU322400000
23McDougall, DylanUMASS322400000
14Moser, VincentDRX1422410102
17Pancrazi, LukeARIZ622400016
29Polster, AdamMOS&T1422400006
XRobins, JoshJMU1322400004
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
35Cahalan, MatthewHFC11420380190611295.230.6792
30Kissel, BrianMOS&T4144040166381289.500.7710
41Stewart, RobsonUMASS8273520163361274.750.7791
13Stone, NoahUCI6216240161381236.330.7640
3Peltier, TaylorUVM5180140158371217.400.7660
40Springer, AustinKSU6204230165441217.760.7331
1Nasworthy, AveryUVM6215150161471147.870.7080
1Markowski, TimothyMVILL5172410123151083.140.8781
1Imholte, AndrewVT6216240143351085.830.7551
15Goguen, JakeFGCU4144220126201065.000.8410
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters