View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
21Bleck, CamEC8641020012
14Brady, BrianFSU12641030158
XEast, KyleJMU96410001412
XPlaggenburg, TylerSTLCC106410200010
2Rosas, DerickCPP9641020008
14Abel, JakeLU165510100110
15Carbone, JosephUCI165510100010
18Chapman, MackMiz15551001144
24Copeland, AnthonyRIT18551000274
12Funk, KevinLHU16551000114
33Jahn, ConnorCHICO16551010200
88Kreinces, JamieSYR14551010004
7Lade-Miller, WilliamCPP6551010150
14Lawless, KyleWCU12551010006
13Millard, ZachAkron12551000100
67Roman, GriffinASU6551000000
68Tallino, BreannaCSUF16551010252
76Victorio, BrendanFSC15551010046
98Weger, JoshFSC75510001020
XWingo, CaseySTLCC5551000022
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
72Muccio-Schrimpe, MichaelFSC155401410168171511.130.8998
30Buckley, RorySBU196521090512724403.980.8593
70Kowalczyk, RobMSU165761240313452682.810.8563
28Leacox, NicholasCP165791240294452492.800.8473
89Griffin, GarrettCPP145091310251282231.980.8883
32Volz, AlecSRU17611890442933495.480.7902
1Mill, RyanCSUF165901240385633223.840.8362
79Smeltzer, AndrewSRU165761420324332912.060.8982
5Orcutt, ZacharyRIT12445750328402883.240.8782
34Teed, JImmyBTHU13492940302352672.560.8842
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters