View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
54Bailey, SamuelMoS&T1021300004
21Catalano, GregBOS1321300004
71Cicchetti, MatthewFRMNG321300102
XColbert, BenWVC321300000
24Columbano, LucaCOR1421320006
3Cutchon, RadleyLBSU921300104
8DeGioia, JustinCOR7213000010
2Eisner, JacobCORN421300020
XFelician, DavidFRMNG, FRMNG1321300012
1Gealy, TylerLBSU1221300042
XGrispin, JoeSBU421310000
23Holloway, TrevorLU1221300002
11Jackson, WillTTU421300002
4Jolas, KevinCHICO621300102
XKolokathis, JamesFRMNG221300000
XMattson, DanielHFC1021300000
77Mechler, MaxSIUE621310000
2Parisi, TomHof1221300010
63Reiser, OliverSIUE621300000
88Vasserman, DavidFSU821300000
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30Ferrari, AnthonyCOR1657611505071333748.310.7380
32Semanco, JoshLHU1657721405471513969.420.7240
67Rief, JacobMiz1554021305591094507.270.8050
1Unger, DrakeUCM1554031205271124157.470.7870
1Rossi, JustinPSU1867161205001163846.220.7680
29Gorokhova, DashaNEUMN12432012041517524014.580.5780
22Feygin, SamBC1450531104481363129.700.6960
35Pearlman, BrendonNU186628100514824324.460.8401
35Grago, ZacharyCSUF155415100424943306.260.7780
30Buckley, RorySBU196521090512724403.980.8593
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters