View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
31Frenkel, MaximCP1681220203214
13Jorgensen, LukeEC1771320001212
71Mastrogiacomo, SamuelUMASS1071320001827
8Hoffman, DerekWCU66142011070
21Penning, LoganCPP1616319102104
97Furtado, JosephWVC915419300312
22Lawrence, SeanRMU1915419100616
21Notaro, EverettCP, CP141541920152
77Kushay, RyanFSU121361940276
6Santos, DavidARIZ1513619102412
11Carloto, NicholasFSU121091900194
16Willis, AnthonyLU161091901292
77Hoffmann, RyanGVSU139101920229
0Shepherd, WillSCRHC891019302132
XHermle, CalebCHICO98111920080
18Salak, JakeSRU138111900036
83Miller, RyanARIZ157121910044
18Shulman, BenjyYU167121900046
12Gasior, MichaelHFC165141930008
67Macdonald, AlexanderASU1151419201730
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30Dellavecchia, ChrisHOF207281550449743753.660.8351
32Rosner, StefenCOR2071213705251024235.160.8060
1Rossi, JustinPSU1867161205001163846.220.7680
35Pearlman, BrendonNU186628100514824324.460.8401
30Buckley, RorySBU196521090512724403.980.8593
30Guerrero, LoganUCSB17631980436843524.790.8070
35Richetelli, StephenEC176121610360433172.530.8811
32Volz, AlecSRU17611890442933495.480.7902
72Benavente, LukeSCRHC165971240333492842.950.8531
1Mill, RyanCSUF165901240385633223.840.8362
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters