View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
24Hite, AndrewWMU159716111316
77Hoffmann, RyanGVSU139101920229
22Jackson, BenUofA159918301114
11Jacobson, DavidKSU16951400010
XJermyn, KyleCOR2391625300018
24Katzaroff, NathanCPSLO13981720162
16King, DavidSJSU16941310032
29Loglisci, JamesSBU209918201516
XMiller, MichaelCOR199615001214
71Stitt, JasonNU189112000232
9Sy, Christian JarodSJSU169152440048
33Bernhardt, NicholasROW198192730152
22Carter, JordanKSU16891701012
66Chilton, RyanWMU148513100416
9Fleming, SamNAU14861420012
24Flores, EthanCSUF1581321001210
86Frisina, AxlNEUMN1281624100038
XHermle, CalebCHICO98111920080
26Kirker, JustinSJSU118715500516
10Melton, ConnorCHICO1281321101914
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
93Cox, MichaelNEUMN3108030112476515.670.5800
29Gorokhova, DashaNEUMN12432012041517524014.580.5780
30Brunner, WillURI6216150203561479.330.7240
30Montijo, MaximillianROW7252160205651409.290.6830
40Springer, AustinKSU6204230165441217.760.7331
35McComsey, BrandonWCU516732011536797.760.6870
29Lowry, JosephUF31080309222707.330.7610
67Rief, JacobMiz1554021305591094507.270.8050
13Ogan, JakobNAU514413011129827.250.7390
35Megyesi, ZacharyGVSU2721104814347.000.7080
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters