View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
20Jackson, BenUofA1212132530198
47Kromenhoek, TylerECU2012719102616
8McCleery, CalCAL161292100034
26Moore, MatthewCPP91213250021110
11Nageli, AlexVT151221400022
87Oliver, DarienCAL1112122430054
13Rivera, TreverSJSU12121426303124
4Williams, LachlanSJSU1612112320374
9DeMarchi, JohnPSU1811203120264
19Genuth, MosheYU1411102130156
7Hood, ChrisOSW201151600072
21Ingalsbe, ConnorVT151181900032
27Lamoureaux, AndrewISU161131401130
13Lienhardt, ShawnMUOH1811203111134
34O'Leary, AlexMoS&T141121301032
17Wild, GlennPSU18111526201618
93Yohe, JohnFSU151141500070
42Zajaczkowski, CodyRIT141171801382
5Coverdale, MartinUDEL71071721064
1Gallmeister, JamesCU121081830224
101-120 of 557 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
20Dougherty, KevinSJU13601033141914.000.5760
69McGraw, PatrickUCI8288260211741379.250.6490
1Ekberg, MarkCU7240160235581778.700.7530
42Kromchad, JohnSJU1658801605241413838.630.7310
56Mitchell, JustinLTU2721106516498.000.7540
48McQueen, BrianUCM2720207816628.000.7950
30Mueller, ZacharyCPP136010368288.000.7780
30Lissak, JosephBOS136010288208.000.7140
30Huke, KevynCU518014013539967.800.7110
13Corbin, MatthewVT8276170222591637.700.7340
1-10 of 95 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters