View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
91Cimarusti, NickMUOH1040400218
24Copeland, AnthonyRIT1245900144
39Cotter, VincentNEUMN240400000
43Davis, CoreyWMU842600112
24Flores, EthanCSUF7471100002
13Giles, GregKSU544810002
7Henderson, AlexURI1045920100
26Kirker, JustinSJSU7461040132
22Lauing, TimmyGVSU8448001210
13Lienhardt, ShawnMUOH1043710122
29Loglisci, JamesSBU10459100110
97Mallon, DanSBU10481220004
2Marcel, RhysUMASS12448100020
89McElwee, JoshUT543701018
12McPherson, GrahamMUOH843700134
20Meyer, JamesCHICO9415000120
22Puskar, SeanPSU134610200010
13Render, TimothyRIT124131720024
97Stankewicz, DylanGVSU8461000004
19Becker, AndrewMUOH7347000010
101-120 of 290 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
29Gorokhova, DashaNEUMN62160602129411815.670.5570
93Cox, MichaelNEUMN3108030112476515.670.5800
30Hultgren, AndersNAU31081208629579.670.6630
30Ogan, JakobNAU2720205619379.500.6610
30Brunner, WillURI6216150203561479.330.7240
30Montijo, MaximillianROW7252160205651409.290.6830
40Springer, AustinKSU413203011534819.270.7041
32Faulk, ChrisUofA2710206316478.110.7460
10Melton, ConnorCHICO136010238158.000.6520
1Delseni, MatthewUofA136100308228.000.7330
1-10 of 58 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters