National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association
Proud Partner
Statistical Leaders
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG Sort Descending GWG STAR PIM
661-660 of 568 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Num Name Team GGP GMINS Sort Descending W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
39Ashe, RandyJMU12447480319572624.590.8212
29Hardy, PatrickNOVA12436480317792386.520.7510
29Wayne, HarrisonRMU11424920245511944.330.7920
30Napolitano, AndrewSJU11397920210391713.540.8140
29Gilinger, JohnPSU10375460371633086.050.8300
91Davis, JordanUMASS103621000190241662.390.8740
32Silverman, ZakBOS10362460272662066.560.7570
27Bair, ZacharyLHU10360640255621936.200.7570
69Smith, SidneyUDEL10348540181621196.410.6570
35Simonsen, PeterUCSD9339540235312043.290.8680
1-10 of 84 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

NCRHA Sponsors

  Admin Login | Privacy Policy
©2005-2015 NCRHA, PPS. NCRHA, National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association, the NCRHA logo, NCRHA regional league names and logos, PPS, Power Play Stats, designs, logos and slogans used within or in connection with this site are trademarks, copyrighted designs and other forms of intellectual property of their respective owners and may not be used, in whole or in part, without prior written consent. All Rights Reserved.