View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG Sort Descending GWG STAR PIM
661-660 of 557 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS Sort Descending W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30SCHOMBURG, JUSTINECU207361820517444732.150.9154
30Buckley, RorySBU186681350547584893.130.8942
35Crum, AlexMUOH186481440249541953.000.7833
33Klarnet, MatthewEC176291070479764034.350.8410
30Blanco, DominicDPU1761201704441293157.590.7090
69Nicklas, MattISU16600970507834244.980.8360
31Davis, KoreyAkron166001150347562913.360.8390
42Kromchad, JohnSJU1658801605241413838.630.7310
30O'Sullivan, TimothySHSU165887905311014306.180.8100
29Robin, JosephYU165881150433623713.800.8570
1-10 of 95 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters