View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG Sort Descending GWG STAR PIM
661-660 of 456 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS Sort Descending W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
70Bishop, TomSYR11396380252561965.090.7780
30Geffken, NicholasOSW11384560285492364.590.8280
69Nicklas, MattISU10372640344562885.420.8370
29Robin, JosephYU9324720255372184.110.8550
5Orcutt, ZacharyRIT9310720209321773.720.8471
33Klarnet, MatthewEC8305440246412054.840.8330
30Buckley, RorySBU8301440266342324.070.8720
42Kromchad, JohnSJU8300080260631977.560.7580
69McGraw, PatrickUCI8288260211741379.250.6490
35Glasner, DustinCAL8282440157481096.130.6940
1-10 of 80 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters