NCRHA
National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association
Proud Partner
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG Sort Descending GWG STAR PIM
661-660 of 619 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS Sort Descending W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
69Smith, SidneyUDEL1760361003411162256.930.6600
52Rigby, JessGCSU16576790511994126.190.8062
29Wayne, HarrisonRMU155681320339592803.740.8261
39Ashe, RandyJMU155555100410763344.930.8152
29Hardy, PatrickNOVA1554441103981122867.410.7190
30Mylar, TaylorLTU15540690467903776.000.8072
29Gilinger, JohnPSU14523680499894106.130.8220
34Lewis, MichaelDPU1450421204271113167.930.7400
27Bair, ZacharyLHU145047703781032757.360.7280
30Miller, MaxAkron13480940254581964.350.7720
1-10 of 90 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

NCRHA Sponsors






  Admin Login | Privacy Policy
©2005-2016 NCRHA, PPS. NCRHA, National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association, the NCRHA logo, NCRHA regional league names and logos, PPS, Power Play Stats, designs, logos and slogans used within or in connection with this site are trademarks, copyrighted designs and other forms of intellectual property of their respective owners and may not be used, in whole or in part, without prior written consent. All Rights Reserved.