NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG Sort Descending GWG STAR PIM
661-660 of 527 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS Sort Descending W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30Buckley, RorySBU228011660652725803.240.8901
35Pearlman, BrendonNU217681560499564432.630.8882
59Montgomery, NateOSU197311180457703873.450.8473
31Davis, KoreyAkron207241820398403581.990.8992
24Kester, CaseyDRX196933160473923814.780.8051
33Odolski, EricNIU1658811504781183607.220.7530
22Sablich, NateISU16588880445853605.200.8091
29Hardy, PatrickNOVA155644110375762994.850.7971
35Wood, MichaelCHICO155441320281302511.990.8934
30Hultgren, AndersNAU15544690430833475.490.8070
1-10 of 73 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters