View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
461-460 of 307 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT Sort Descending SO
70Kowalczyk, RobMSU3108300572550.670.9652
33David, BrendanMiz828826016796216177.750.9630
35McComsey, BrandonWCU4124300825771.450.9390
39Gilliland, TuckerMSU3108300544501.330.9261
30Whitman, JohnWCU7255610204161882.260.9221
37Perepezko, DanielFRMNG13610010191.000.9000
31Coon, JohnNEUMN448000293262.250.8970
37Goggio, AdamNEUMN10328730228242042.630.8950
70Muccio-Schrimpe, DustinFRMNG113981100186201661.810.8921
31Lochhead, BlakeBTHU12444930306372693.000.8792
1-10 of 46 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters