NCRHA
National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association
Proud Partner
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
461-460 of 374 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT Sort Descending SO
37Perepezko, DanielFRMNG136100241231.000.9580
20Robinson, CharlesLIND136100272252.000.9260
31Lochhead, BlakeBTHU41564001038951.850.9221
33Mizgalski, AaronGVSU5180500113111022.200.9032
91Davis, JordanUMASS11399920287312562.800.8922
70Muccio-Schrimpe, DustinFRMNG11398830310342763.080.8901
39Gilliland, TuckerMSU7252700151171342.430.8870
33David, BrendanMiz11420740287342532.910.8820
33Schaffer, AndrewNEUMN413222010913963.550.8810
37Goggio, AdamNEUMN8266700162211412.840.8700
1-10 of 54 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

NCRHA Sponsors






  Admin Login | Privacy Policy
©2005-2016 NCRHA, PPS. NCRHA, National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association, the NCRHA logo, NCRHA regional league names and logos, PPS, Power Play Stats, designs, logos and slogans used within or in connection with this site are trademarks, copyrighted designs and other forms of intellectual property of their respective owners and may not be used, in whole or in part, without prior written consent. All Rights Reserved.