View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
461-460 of 428 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT Sort Descending SO
37Perepezko, DanielFRMNG3108300612590.670.9671
1Robinson, CharlesLIND136100131121.000.9230
8Mizgalski, AaronGVSU5180500113111022.200.9032
70Muccio-Schrimpe, DustinFRMNG186501530447444032.440.9024
31Lochhead, BlakeBTHU16583880461454162.780.9022
XTeed, JimmyBTHU265010808724.430.9000
XSchaffer, AndrewNEUMN413222010913963.550.8810
33David, BrendanMiz207441460516624543.000.8800
37Town, PaulLIND197081720364443202.240.8792
37Goggio, AdamNEUMN155181400268332352.290.8771
1-10 of 11 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters