National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association
Proud Partner
Statistical Leaders
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
461-460 of 300 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT Sort Descending SO
31Lochhead, BlakeBTHU136100150150.001.0001
33Mizgalski, AaronGVSU272200451440.500.9781
33David, BrendanMiz296110451440.380.9780
27Myjak, MitchellCPSLO3108300523491.000.9420
39Gilliland, TuckerMSU4144400979882.250.9070
35McComsey, BrandonWCU296110576512.250.8950
91Davis, JordanUMASS3111210728642.590.8891
1Kramer, KyleMSU272110769674.500.8820
93Schulz, BraxtonASU4132220678592.180.8811
30Messmer, ElliottCOR3111120719622.920.8730
1-10 of 53 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

NCRHA Sponsors

  Admin Login | Privacy Policy
©2005-2016 NCRHA, PPS. NCRHA, National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association, the NCRHA logo, NCRHA regional league names and logos, PPS, Power Play Stats, designs, logos and slogans used within or in connection with this site are trademarks, copyrighted designs and other forms of intellectual property of their respective owners and may not be used, in whole or in part, without prior written consent. All Rights Reserved.