View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
XMiller, SeanPSU2129938301132
19Trunk, DanRMU191820382031320
19Keith, ThomasNU18261137512146
16Schulte, SamKSU1611263710388
30Baynes, HunterKSU162016362021623
97Mallon, DanSBU2018183630494
74Zahn, JesseRMU191719367021524
7Claunch, ZacharyCHICO161422362111020
17Wild, GlennPSU20132235211843
7Elieff, PetarGVSU1612233541088
77Zahn, CameronRMU152212343121431
44Georgas, EliasSBU20181634401914
97Yano, TroyCSUF16161733601166
25Clearfield, EthanMUOH1514193341392
61Fontanals, JoeROW19112233210426
3Brunton, TylerKSU1618143220182
91Anderman, JacobWMU15161632102912
67Glenfield, TylerGVSU1616163230162
7Gresser, ThomasUMASS1514183240170
19Becker, AndrewMUOH131912313101120
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30Buckley, RorySBU196521090512724403.980.8593
28Leacox, NicholasCPSLO165791240294452492.800.8473
1Best, RonCSUF165901240385633223.840.8362
31Legato, DominicKSU11372830270422284.060.8442
5Orcutt, ZacharyRIT12445750328402883.240.8782
35Gaudreau, EricWMU11420830212311812.660.8542
35Pearlman, BrendonNU186628100514824324.460.8401
29Meyberg, JoshuaCHICO15547960377773005.070.7961
1Giles, DougKSU12432930277552224.580.8011
40Springer, AustinKSU6204230165441217.760.7331
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters