View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
35Gaudreau, EricWMU1501100002
29Gorokhova, DashaNEUMN1500000000
XGrispin, JoeSBU400000006
XHartmann, BrianSBU201100002
28Hoffer, JohnMUOH100000000
XHorcher, MatthewCOR100000000
30Hultgren, AndersNAU1200000010
XKibler, LeoCOR101100000
48Kilczewski, MatthewNEUMN1204400004
9Knight, TaylorUofA14055000010
XKwok, ChristianNU502200000
XLade, ConnorNU200000002
35Lazaro, MattSBU1300000020
28Leacox, NicholasCPSLO1601100012
33Levy, SimonMUOH1502200002
14Lindstrom, KyleNAU400000000
11Loburak, JakeNEUMN1403300004
29Lowry, JosephUF400000000
XLucente, RichardUMASS401100000
23Manner, WesleyKSU200000000
281-300 of 335 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
35Pearlman, BrendonNU186628100514824324.460.8401
30Buckley, RorySBU186161080491634283.680.8723
32Rosner, StefenCOR2071213705251024235.160.8060
67Rief, JacobMiz134682110478883906.770.8160
1Rossi, JustinPSU1867161205001163846.220.7680
29Schreiber, PaulRMU16558880422743484.770.8250
1Best, RonCSUF165901240385633223.840.8362
29Meyberg, JoshuaCHICO15547960377773005.070.7961
5Orcutt, ZacharyRIT12445750328402883.240.8782
30Whitman, JohnWCU13444840316392773.160.8770
1-10 of 57 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters