View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
97Shea, TrevorUMASS18193857403176
81Benben, OwenMUOH19203555301176
21Brodd, DonaldUMASS181232440011410
95MacIntyre, JesseGVSU172529543132515
68Adams, ZacharyCOR19112839100108
96Hagen, CodyGVSU17182745524144
14Carroll, JohnUMASS18332558725252
15Kumata, DanielCPSLO16192544315192
4Murray, SamuelRIT18222446213196
20Evans, TrevorCOR2350237313263214
11McCann, ColinPSU2117234030176
77Elieff, PetarGVSU1612233541088
17Wild, GlennPSU20132235211843
61Fontanals, JoeROW19112233210426
2Waddel, AlexCPSLO16212243402186
7Claunch, ZacharyCHICO161422362111020
16Schulte, SamKSU1512223410386
21Wally, JasonSBU182121422021214
88Roddy, RobertKSU16212142113212
9Schulte, JacobKSU15272148302168
1-20 of 335 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team Sort Descending GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
35Gaudreau, EricWMU11420830212311812.660.8542
30Whitman, JohnWCU13444840316392773.160.8770
35McComsey, BrandonWCU516732011536797.760.6870
32Tonietto, PedroUT8288260176201562.500.8860
35Chase, ZacharyUT136010346286.000.8240
30Buckley, RorySBU186161080491634283.680.8723
35Lazaro, MattSBU4991007610663.640.8681
1Robinson, JackSJSU9323270237372004.120.8441
59Berlin, EdwardSJSU7255340219351844.940.8400
30Crews, DanROW8290260223481755.960.7850
1-10 of 57 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters