View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
20Evans, TrevorCOR2350237313263214
48Harmon, NoahTTU124910596052310
23Rosas, DerickCPP16392867443364
27Orlin, MarcSYR16392665505232
68Halvorsen, MaxFRMNG15384179714326
15Kaski, MattEC17361955124240
10Kammer, DylanCSUF16351550617316
9Vernacchia, ScottCPSLO, CPSLO17351146211178
18Schumacker, MarkSHSU123415491052512
98Mills, JeremyNAU13341347332258
91Glattman, DanielBC1434943202124
14Carroll, JohnUMASS19332861725252
9Schulte, JacobKSU16332558302198
XKolokathis, JamesFRMNG9331245203182
3Stallings, MarleyCPSLO, CPSLO17322557611168
91Bellman, AnthonySYR16322456201178
88Steger, AustinLIND163212441134182
26Reynolds, JamesCU133211432151812
10Becker, BlakeMoS&T1432537223202
21Gagnon, AndrewHof17311647506278
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
28Leacox, NicholasCPSLO165791240294452492.800.8473
35Gilbert, TylerDRX165791150340602803.730.8241
32Semanco, JoshLHU1657721405471513969.420.7240
79Smeltzer, AndrewSRU165761420324332912.060.8982
70Kowalczyk, RobMSU165761240313452682.810.8563
30Ferrari, AnthonyCOR1657611505071333748.310.7380
29Schreiber, PaulRMU16558880422743484.770.8250
37Baldwin, CodyTMP15552780364503143.260.8631
29Meyberg, JoshuaCHICO15547960377773005.070.7961
35Grago, ZacharyCSUF155415100424943306.260.7780
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters