NCRHA
National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association
Proud Partner
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
661-660 of 655 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team Sort Descending GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30Bogan, AndrewWMU165881330254522023.180.7951
30Gordon, PerryWUSTL134804903531142398.550.6770
35Sander, MattVT134803100384763085.700.8020
78Zawisza, MichaelNOVA000000000.000.0000
29Hardy, PatrickNOVA1865261204531193346.570.7370
35Becker, MiaUTKn000000000.000.0000
35Pegouske, AdamUTKn113961010235441914.000.8131
51Vaccaro, MasonUSD000000000.000.0000
31King, ChristopherUSD10294070250601907.350.7600
35Thomas, NoahUSD9282090257651928.300.7470
1-10 of 92 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

NCRHA Sponsors






  Admin Login | Privacy Policy
©2005-2016 NCRHA, PPS. NCRHA, National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association, the NCRHA logo, NCRHA regional league names and logos, PPS, Power Play Stats, designs, logos and slogans used within or in connection with this site are trademarks, copyrighted designs and other forms of intellectual property of their respective owners and may not be used, in whole or in part, without prior written consent. All Rights Reserved.