View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
661-660 of 530 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team Sort Descending GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
29Robin, JosephYU9337720215291863.100.8650
30Jaroslawicz, JonathanYU9324810192291633.220.8491
13Corbin, MatthewVT12397560270632075.710.7670
29McDermott, KyleVT514932012228946.770.7700
78Zawisza, MichaelNOVA000000000.000.0000
29Hardy, PatrickNOVA155644110375762994.850.7971
1Falls, DanielUTKn7267520168251433.370.8511
30Becker, MiaUTKn136100305255.000.8330
35Pegouske, AdamUTKn414422011026846.500.7640
35Jensen, RyanUCSD1657641204551173387.310.7430
1-10 of 11 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters