National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association
Proud Partner
Statistical Leaders
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
661-660 of 568 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Num Name Team Sort Descending GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30Bogan, AndrewWMU41444005610462.500.8211
30Gordon, PerryWUSTL516841012529966.210.7680
78Zawisza, MichaelNOVA000000000.000.0000
29Hardy, PatrickNOVA12436480317792386.520.7510
17Mali, JáckUTKn000000000.000.0000
35Pegouske, AdamUTKn8288710167331344.130.8020
35Thomas, NoahUSD513805012527987.040.7840
31King, ChristopherUSD7186040166381287.350.7710
40Ivanov, EvgeniUCSC41440401634312010.750.7360
35Simonsen, PeterUCSD9339540235312043.290.8680
1-10 of 84 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

NCRHA Sponsors

  Admin Login | Privacy Policy
©2005-2015 NCRHA, PPS. NCRHA, National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association, the NCRHA logo, NCRHA regional league names and logos, PPS, Power Play Stats, designs, logos and slogans used within or in connection with this site are trademarks, copyrighted designs and other forms of intellectual property of their respective owners and may not be used, in whole or in part, without prior written consent. All Rights Reserved.