NCRHA
National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association
Proud Partner
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
661-660 of 458 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team Sort Descending GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
29Robin, JosephYU5192500127151122.810.8820
30Jaroslawicz, JonathanYU518041011724934.800.7950
29McDermott, KyleVT254110369276.000.7500
13Corbin, MatthewVT6198140143331106.000.7690
78Zawisza, MichaelNOVA000000000.000.0000
29Hardy, PatrickNOVA11420380254522024.460.7951
35Pegouske, AdamUTKn272200445392.500.8860
1Falls, DanielUTKn136100203173.000.8500
30Becker, MiaUTKn136100305255.000.8330
11Salmas, PatrickUCSD000000000.000.0000
1-10 of 71 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

NCRHA Sponsors






  Admin Login | Privacy Policy
©2005-2016 NCRHA, PPS. NCRHA, National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association, the NCRHA logo, NCRHA regional league names and logos, PPS, Power Play Stats, designs, logos and slogans used within or in connection with this site are trademarks, copyrighted designs and other forms of intellectual property of their respective owners and may not be used, in whole or in part, without prior written consent. All Rights Reserved.