National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association
Proud Partner
Statistical Leaders
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
16Curtis, MichaelUTKn4101525110112
23Henricks, AlexMVILL4981710040
3Palermo, ThomasSBU77714000110
9Tresnak, JacobMTU4471111040
29Loglisci, JamesSBU7279101325
81Lovberg, JamesCSUF417800024
17Cortes, GriffinCSUF4461010030
9Schulte, JacobKSU3461000152
21Mouton, CodyMTU426810024
11Powers, BrendanUDEL326801020
11Davis, AlexMTU41251720272
15Alexander, KyleCSUF4651110060
34Breen, TaylorSIUE345900004
23Rosas, DerickCPP445900050
6Melvin, NickNU325700100
25Murphy, JustinPSU425710022
88Hunt, WilliamNU315600022
21Johnson, EricMICH215600020
27Newhall, DavidNOVA415600020
20Vandervoorn, NicholasNOVA415600010
1-20 of 332 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
30Buckley, RorySBU7259610182231593.200.8740
27Partiss, KyleBOS5173140137271105.620.8030
22Sablich, NateISU4144130132301027.500.7730
24Kester, CaseyDRX518005012930996.000.7670
30Samuel, BrendanCAL413213012931988.450.7600
30Jensen, RyanUCSD414413012130917.500.7520
77Lee, LanceUCI414404011736819.000.6920
6Spence, ConnorMTU41563108513723.000.8471
35Rand, KasiaCPP41443108212703.000.8541
16Cologgi, MattEC3891208011694.450.8630
1-10 of 70 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

NCRHA Sponsors

  Admin Login | Privacy Policy
©2005-2016 NCRHA, PPS. NCRHA, National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association, the NCRHA logo, NCRHA regional league names and logos, PPS, Power Play Stats, designs, logos and slogans used within or in connection with this site are trademarks, copyrighted designs and other forms of intellectual property of their respective owners and may not be used, in whole or in part, without prior written consent. All Rights Reserved.