National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association
Proud Partner
Statistical Leaders
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
13Curtis, MichaelUTKn8242347004202
97Dougherty, RyanUMASS10222345302210
47Rosello, AJSJU118212920250
22Engle, MattSJU11331952502280
19White, HaydonLHU102719462021414
5Wolsiefer, RyanUMASS105192411154
17Mali, JackUTKn818183650182
19Trunk, DanRMU111717342021214
4Barnaby, DanLHU10181634511132
76Bogus, BradRMU11131528201120
1Gilbert, TylerLHU10131528210616
4Zimmerman, ColeSYR1010142400186
22Marcel, AaronUMASS1032134510352410
6Duranczyk, JohnARK7221335313142
93Pagliarella, MichaelSJU1116132950278
9Downes, EricUDEL8111324112106
17Rosmini, JoeUDEL10111324301320
6Adderley, JuliusECU83131600028
5Coverdale, MartinUDEL10191231411114
3Palermo, ThomasSBU121812304021310
1-20 of 568 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
29Gilinger, JohnPSU10375460371633086.050.8300
35Henderson, ZachCU9288090335672688.380.8000
39Ashe, RandyJMU12447480319572624.590.8212
29Hardy, PatrickNOVA12436480317792386.520.7510
0Jenne, ChrisSC8288170284672178.380.7640
30Mylar, TaylorLTU7252250262542087.710.7940
32Silverman, ZakBOS10362460272662066.560.7570
37Mauriello, BrandonFSU8288350251462055.750.8171
35Simonsen, PeterUCSD9339540235312043.290.8680
30Britt, BryanBC9326180264642007.070.7580
1-10 of 84 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

NCRHA Sponsors

  Admin Login | Privacy Policy
©2005-2015 NCRHA, PPS. NCRHA, National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association, the NCRHA logo, NCRHA regional league names and logos, PPS, Power Play Stats, designs, logos and slogans used within or in connection with this site are trademarks, copyrighted designs and other forms of intellectual property of their respective owners and may not be used, in whole or in part, without prior written consent. All Rights Reserved.