View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
9Schulte, JacobKSU8162440102100
21Stallings, QuintonECU10182341145216
25Grove, NigelHof14152237311144
16Schulte, SamKSU86212710030
21Gagnon, AndrewHof13122032200910
14Tofallos, JoeOSW118202820060
12Daubenmire, RyanCAL9251944603118
4Murray, SamuelRIT129192820182
26VARELA, DELFINOCAL5141731111922
66Ewald, CollinHof131916354141626
15Kaski, MattEC10131629203144
9May, NathanielRIT12111627210134
9DeMarchi, JohnPSU128142220144
13Render, TimothyRIT128142200054
71Hickey, JacobSJSU9714211111014
23Calleja, TrevorSBU121613295011616
25Clearfield, EthanMUOH10201232102154
10Lewandowski, KyleRIT12201232602174
91Ratzker, JakeYU1015122740394
15Swearingen, SethMUOH1011213000010
1-20 of 491 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
30Buckley, RorySBU12444750390433473.490.8901
69Nicklas, MattISU10372640344562885.420.8370
42Kromchad, JohnSJU114080110368942748.290.7450
24Kester, CaseyDRX10362460329582715.770.8240
33Klarnet, MatthewEC10377640305502554.770.8360
30Geffken, NicholasOSW11384560285492364.590.8280
29Robin, JosephYU9324720255372184.110.8550
30Dellavecchia, ChristopherHof9340540251352163.710.8611
35Hamilton, DexterUCSD8264350263472166.410.8210
30SCHOMBURG, JUSTINECU103761000230172131.630.9261
1-10 of 81 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters