NCRHA
National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association
Proud Partner
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
21Stallings, QuintonECU162033531151736
13Curtis, MichaelUTKn11323264114292
97Dougherty, RyanUMASS13282755404252
19White, HaydonLHU143826644022120
5Coverdale, MartinUDEL182723505211612
1Gilbert, TylerLHU14172340310726
19Trunk, DanRMU152922514132118
17Mali, JackUTKn10222244501112
76Bogus, BradRMU15182240311170
22Marcel, AaronUMASS1339216011353310
4Barnaby, DanLHU14252146711154
5Wolsiefer, RyanUMASS139213012274
47Rosello, AJSJU118212920250
95Lodatto, JoshLTU8252045302162
17Rosmini, JoeUDEL18242044321338
22Engle, MattSJU11331952502280
79Nahay, JoeyAkron162219410122248
6Trinh, AndyUCI121519343011210
13Aylward, BrianGCSU1691928101510
82Matthews, RyanGCSU162318411111012
1-20 of 611 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
52Rigby, JessGCSU16576790511994126.190.8062
29Gilinger, JohnPSU14523680499894106.130.8220
30Mylar, TaylorLTU15540690467903776.000.8072
39Ashe, RandyJMU155555100410763344.930.8152
34Lewis, MichaelDPU1450421204271113167.930.7400
35Henderson, ZachCU113600110381832988.300.7820
39Thompson, JoshuaCPP6217240322282944.650.9130
35Simonsen, PeterUCSD12447660334442903.540.8680
37Mauriello, BrandonFSU12432660355662895.500.8141
29Wayne, HarrisonRMU155681320339592803.740.8261
1-10 of 90 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

NCRHA Sponsors






  Admin Login | Privacy Policy
©2005-2016 NCRHA, PPS. NCRHA, National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association, the NCRHA logo, NCRHA regional league names and logos, PPS, Power Play Stats, designs, logos and slogans used within or in connection with this site are trademarks, copyrighted designs and other forms of intellectual property of their respective owners and may not be used, in whole or in part, without prior written consent. All Rights Reserved.