View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
24Henricks, AlexMVILL16213960300174
16Curtis, MichaelTenn12293261422232
13Murray, TylerDPU168283600078
9Gliwa, KyleFSU141727441021012
16Schulte, SamKSU161627432121912
9Schulte, JacobKSU16382664565334
19Drzemiecki, AlecAkron20122537101118
20Rooney, JesseUofA162123441112318
21Johnson, EricMICH14192342403184
19Heidrick, RyanARK132522472041514
6Melvin, NickNU21242246125292
21Stallings, QuintonECU151822401111922
95Lodatto, JoshLTU11372158325232
79Nahay, JoeyAkron203020501223032
17Danielski, CaseyDPU15242044512250
96Worth, DanMICH15232043402172
23Rosas, DerickCPP1611203100072
7Claunch, ZacharyCHICO162719465062424
92Leininger, MichaelDRX19201939502134
88Hunt, WilliamNU219192820056
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
30Buckley, RorySBU228011660652725803.240.8901
35Pearlman, BrendonNU217681560499564432.630.8882
59Montgomery, NateOSU197311180457703873.450.8473
24Kester, CaseyDRX196933160473923814.780.8051
30Hultgren, AndersNAU165806100461913705.650.8030
22Sablich, NateISU16588880445853605.200.8091
33Odolski, EricNIU1658811504781183607.220.7530
31Davis, KoreyAkron207241820398403581.990.8992
1Rossi, JustinPSU14511590424663584.650.8440
1Ekberg, MarkCU15540690442853575.670.8080
1-10 of 11 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters