NCRHA
National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association
Proud Partner
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
24Henricks, AlexMVILL9162440300124
16Schulte, SamKSU9111627212148
9Schulte, JacobKSU9211536342192
6Melvin, NickNU11131528112162
16Curtis, MichaelUTKn4101525110112
20Vandervoorn, NicholasNOVA115152000020
92Leininger, MichaelDRX1112142630162
7Buchbinder, JTNOVA118142210164
13Murray, TylerDPU71141500026
17Eisenband, CoreyEC11281341422214
88Hunt, WilliamNU116131910034
17Rosmini, JoeUDEL8101222000614
25Murphy, JustinPSU116121810078
11Powers, BrendanUDEL861218111420
9Bell, HunterVT841216001712
9DeMarchi, JohnPSU118111920044
21Stallings, QuintonECU871118010912
7Gordon, JesseYU96111710392
14Peabody, TylerEC9910192011112
9Tresnak, JacobMTU89101912070
1-20 of 458 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
30Buckley, RorySBU11403830326422843.750.8710
22Sablich, NateISU11408560350672835.910.8090
35Pearlman, BrendonNU11408830269282412.470.8961
24Kester, CaseyDRX114081100276592175.210.7861
29Hardy, PatrickNOVA11420380254522024.460.7951
35Reilly, BenSIUE9324360274742008.220.7300
1Boyd, MichaelOSW9348540225321933.310.8580
34D'Angelo, MikeUF7252340204321724.570.8431
33Klarnet, MatthewEC7236510192241683.660.8751
30Jensen, RyanUCSD8288260228631657.880.7240
1-10 of 71 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

NCRHA Sponsors






  Admin Login | Privacy Policy
©2005-2016 NCRHA, PPS. NCRHA, National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association, the NCRHA logo, NCRHA regional league names and logos, PPS, Power Play Stats, designs, logos and slogans used within or in connection with this site are trademarks, copyrighted designs and other forms of intellectual property of their respective owners and may not be used, in whole or in part, without prior written consent. All Rights Reserved.