NCRHA
National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association
Proud Partner
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
22Engle, MattSJU17463379605420
21Stallings, QuintonECU162033531151736
95Lodatto, JoshLTU12343266302234
19Trunk, DanRMU193332654132820
13Curtis, MichaelUTKn11323264114292
97Dougherty, RyanUMASS16312960404252
9Schulte, JacobKSU20392867325294
20Rooney, JesseUofA141928471001420
19White, HaydonLHU184527725022426
5Wolsiefer, RyanUMASS1610273722296
5Coverdale, MartinUDEL223526616422512
4Barnaby, DanLHU18272552812178
1Gilbert, TylerLHU18192544310740
22Marcel, AaronUMASS1643246711353612
17Rosmini, JoeUDEL22302454433942
47Rossello, AJSJU1713243721260
11Dancy, JosephARK142423477021914
76Bogus, BradRMU19202343412180
79Nahay, JoeyAkron192322450122256
17Mali, JackUTKn10222244501112
1-20 of 643 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
35Henderson, ZachCU1968421706931415527.420.7970
29Gilinger, JohnPSU1866861206071134946.090.8140
30Mylar, TaylorLTU1968471205801204606.320.7932
52Rigby, JessGCSU16576790511994126.190.8062
37Mauriello, BrandonFSU16576970480823985.130.8292
35Simonsen, PeterUCSD16592790443553883.340.8760
35Peter, ChristopherDNVR166001150439613783.660.8610
27Bair, ZacharyLHU1864881004861333537.390.7260
30Witting, KylerMTU16624790423783454.500.8160
29Wayne, HarrisonRMU197121630415713443.590.8291
1-10 of 91 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

NCRHA Sponsors






  Admin Login | Privacy Policy
©2005-2016 NCRHA, PPS. NCRHA, National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association, the NCRHA logo, NCRHA regional league names and logos, PPS, Power Play Stats, designs, logos and slogans used within or in connection with this site are trademarks, copyrighted designs and other forms of intellectual property of their respective owners and may not be used, in whole or in part, without prior written consent. All Rights Reserved.