View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
17Eisenband, CoreyEC9212748123256
27Orlin, MarcSYR10232043303110
91Bellman, AnthonySYR10231740001124
14Tofallos, JoeOSW8181937113202
15Kaski, MattEC9241034013150
16Tofallos, JackOSW82012325121714
5Ungvary, AndrewSYR1017153210160
21Gagnon, AndrewHof1122931405154
23Rosas, DerickCPP10191130122194
26VARELA, DELFINOCAL6181028222122
26Reynolds, JamesCU7161127003116
42Nunez, MichaelUCLA10151227321636
92Leininger, MichaelDRX1019726201110
13Tedesco, ChrisSJNY9151126212144
97Haboucha, TheoUCLA918624101930
55Conway, MattSYR1012122420054
1Gallmeister, JamesCU718523001112
14Moniot, ShanePITT811122350058
66Ewald, CollinHof1110132311098
8Price, AdamJMU10914231021010
1-20 of 367 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT Sort Descending SO
68Carpenter, LoganLTU136010340340.001.0000
27Markowski, TimothyMVILL136100140140.001.0001
89Griffin, GarrettCPP10360910187171701.700.9092
33Richetelli, StephenEC9324900204201842.220.9020
37Baldwin, CodyTMP8300440210251853.000.8811
1Oleary, ConorSJNY9324630233302033.330.8711
1Wild, DougAkron272200385332.500.8680
35Gilbert, TylerDRX10364820199271722.670.8641
30Markowitz, JoshuaYU6232330129191102.950.8530
9Cox, DevinCAL4144400548462.000.8521
1-10 of 64 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters