View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
17Eisenband, CoreyEC17294978234358
23Rosas, DerickCPP16392867443364
27Orlin, MarcSYR16392665505232
48Harmon, NoahTTU124910596052310
91Bellman, AnthonySYR16322456201178
15Kaski, MattEC17361955124240
68Bastian, BrandonTTU12302555200110
14Tofallos, JoeOSW15242650214266
18Schumacker, MarkSHSU123415491052512
5Ungvary, AndrewSYR16252449403146
21Gagnon, AndrewHof17311647506278
66Ewald, CollinHof182521463322510
91Glattman, DanielBC1434943202124
26Reynolds, JamesCU133211432151812
16Tofallos, JackOSW152716436142314
55Duggan, BradleySHSU123111421012113
26Bordan, DanielYU16202242304184
5Steger, StevenMVILL152021411041210
24Henricks, AlexMVILL11172441101166
28Grillo, NicholasTMP15281139443218
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
20LaBarge, MattMoS&T124000160160.001.0000
89Griffin, GarrettCPP145091310251282231.980.8883
35Peter, ChristopherDNVR5180410130151153.000.8850
1Gealy, TylerLBSU6209420152181343.100.8820
33Richetelli, StephenEC176121610360433172.530.8811
27Markowski, TimothyMVILL5172410123151083.140.8781
35Oberschelp, JacobCPP272200324282.000.8750
33Connolly, CavanVT8312620168211472.420.8750
1Oleary, ConorSJNY14503770376493273.510.8701
1Wild, DougAkron272200385332.500.8680
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters