View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
23Rosas, DerickCPP16392867443364
27Orlin, MarcSYR16392665505232
15Kaski, MattEC17361955124240
91Glattman, DanielBC1434943202124
91Bellman, AnthonySYR16322456201178
26Reynolds, JamesCU133211432151812
21Gagnon, AndrewHof17311647506278
10Becker, BlakeMoS&T1330434223182
17Eisenband, CoreyEC17294978234358
28Grillo, NicholasTMP15281139443218
16Tofallos, JackOSW152716436142314
5Ungvary, AndrewSYR16252449403146
66Ewald, CollinHof182521463322510
92Leininger, MichaelDRX16251035201152
97Haboucha, TheoUCLA14259344011258
48Harmon, NoahTTU725530403124
14Tofallos, JoeOSW15242650214266
19Genuth, MosheYU1623629701124
18Schumacker, MarkSHSU8221133104198
1Gallmeister, JamesCU1322830001156
1-20 of 412 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Sort Descending Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
7Zelico, GabrielLBSU8290350254382164.720.8500
1Wild, DougAkron272200385332.500.8680
50Weissman, ScottYU7251430173341394.880.8030
41Vaughan, PeterMoS&T10336640290792118.460.7281
1Unger, DrakeUCM134683100458923667.080.7990
35Travis, JordanTTU6216330217461717.670.7880
14Tofallos, JoeOSW136010285235.000.8210
0Tobin, DanielUVM310803011329849.670.7430
13Stone, NoahUCI6216240161381236.330.7640
31Stoll, RyanNIAG000000000.000.0000
1-10 of 77 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters