View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
48Harmon, NoahTTU124910596052310
23Rosas, DerickCPP16392867443364
27Orlin, MarcSYR16392665505232
15Kaski, MattEC17361955124240
18Schumacker, MarkSHSU123415491052512
91Glattman, DanielBC1434943202124
91Bellman, AnthonySYR16322456201178
26Reynolds, JamesCU133211432151812
10Becker, BlakeMoS&T1432537223202
21Gagnon, AndrewHof17311647506278
55Duggan, BradleySHSU123111421012113
68Bastian, BrandonTTU12302555200110
17Eisenband, CoreyEC17294978234358
28Grillo, NicholasTMP15281139443218
16Tofallos, JackOSW152716436142314
20Young, TannerMVILL1526935203124
5Ungvary, AndrewSYR16252449403146
66Ewald, CollinHof182521463322510
12Rachal, KyleLTU15251338100416
92Leininger, MichaelDRX16251035201152
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
7Zelico, GabrielLBSU8290350254382164.720.8500
XWild, DougAkron272200385332.500.8680
50Weissman, ScottYU7251430173341394.880.8030
41Vaughan, PeterMoS&T11372740318802387.740.7481
1Unger, DrakeUCM1554031205271124157.470.7870
35Travis, JordanTTU8288530256552016.880.7850
14Tofallos, JoeOSW136010285235.000.8210
0Tobin, DanielUVM310803011329849.670.7430
40Taherian, ConnerCAL000000000.000.0000
13Stone, NoahUCI6216240161381236.330.7640
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters