View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
29Schreiber, PaulRMU1814510090
35Pearlman, BrendonNU1800000030
5Orcutt, ZacharyRIT1800000050
58Benway, ColbyRIT1800000020
95MacIntyre, JesseGVSU172529543132515
96Hagen, CodyGVSU17182745524144
11Clouston, CameronGVSU1719827110628
21Klausner, NicholasROW1717825101614
97Stankewicz, DylanGVSU17131225102417
97Foster, NickWCU1711132422320
12McPherson, GrahamMUOH1713922002810
51Deardorff, OwenWCU1791221100822
44Fiel, JacksonWCU171462020072
22Lauing, TimmyGVSU1751318001220
19Boccelli, NicholasUMASS1712517101212
9Rodgers, MarkWCU171041400252
76Richard, JacobMUOH17491300000
19Marso, BrianWCU177411000310
9Mitten, RodROW17471100002
4Stevens, AlexWCU1712310000
61-80 of 335 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L Sort Descending T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
1Rossi, JustinPSU1867161205001163846.220.7680
29Gorokhova, DashaNEUMN12432012041517524014.580.5780
67Rief, JacobMiz134682110478883906.770.8160
35Pearlman, BrendonNU186628100514824324.460.8401
32Faulk, ChrisUofA10357190291692226.960.7630
30Hultgren, AndersNAU11388190317672506.220.7890
30Buckley, RorySBU186161080491634283.680.8723
29Schreiber, PaulRMU16558880422743484.770.8250
32Rosner, StefenCOR2071213705251024235.160.8060
1Robinson, JackSJSU9323270237372004.120.8441
1-10 of 57 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters