View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
59Montgomery, NateOSU15661201154
40MOEGGENBORG, ADAMMTU15481220114
9Fleming, SamNAU15481200018
14Barron, DrewPSU15481210004
3Harris, JonVT152101200002
7Marcy, RyanUCI159211200720
25Jaffe, RyanUF15291100020
28Thalheimer, MaxNU1563900108
8Bukstel, JustinFSU15459101212
10Barrera, BrandonFSU15358000012
92Hesse, GradyVT1543700100
33McCarron, ColemanBOS1516700108
48McQueen, BrianUCM1524600002
14Grispin, JoeSBU1515600008
38Wagener, JohnMVILL1523500006
13Stone, NoahUCI1513410020
58Bleefeld, MatthewUF1511200070
14Falke, JonathanMVILL1502200000
10Rosenfeld, AmichaiYU1501100000
22Brooks, DouglasSJU1501100000
241-260 of 557 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W Sort Descending L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
1Rossi, JustinPSU2721103812266.000.6840
12Singh, BrijMICH272110377303.500.8110
49Foster, MikeMTU3841107611654.710.8550
3Korn, MattLBSU415613011126856.000.7660
17Gilbert, TylerDRX5191140131291025.470.7790
30Huke, KevynCU518014013539967.800.7110
30Silverman, ZakBOS5150130152301227.200.8030
29Taherian, ConnerCAL6186140149351146.770.7650
1Ekberg, MarkCU7240160235581778.700.7530
13Corbin, MatthewVT8276170222591637.700.7340
61-70 of 95 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters