View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Schedule & Results

Select a highlighted calendar date or an event to view related games.

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728  
Events for February 2019
Day Name Location
1stECRHA All-Star EventBethpage, NY
2ndECRHA Regular Season EventDracut, MA
2ndWCRHL Regular Season EventHamilton City, CA
2ndWCRHL Regular Season EventQueen Creek, AZ
8thGreat Plains Collegiate HockeySt. Peters, MO
9thECRHA Regular Season EventSewell, NJ
9thMCRHL Regular SeasonShelby Township, MI
14thECRHA All Star EventOld Bethpage, NY
16thMCRHL Regular SeasonMt Prospect , IL
16thSECRHL Regular Season EventTallahassee, FL
Show all events for this season
Games for Sunday February 17, 2019
Time Rink Div Type Home Away Status
7:00AM1D3RegBaruch - 3Boston - 11Final
7:00AM1-NonFlorida State (D2) - 1Bethel (D1) - 7Final
7:00AM2-RegSlippery Rock (D1) - 2Robert Morris (D2) - 4Final
8:00AM1D2RegRIT - 2Northeastern - 3Final (OT)
8:00AM1D4NonBethel - 14Florida State - 0Final
8:00AM1-RegGrand Valley State (D4) - 8Michigan Tech (D3) - 2Final
8:00AM2D4RegMassachusetts - 1Slippery Rock - 0Final
8:00AMBD4RegNorthern Arizona - 5UC Santa Barbara - 6Final
8:00AMMD3RegLong Beach State - 9California - 1Final
9:00AM1D3RegDrexel - 1Endicott - 11Final
9:00AM1-RegFlorida Gulf Coast (D1) - 5Kennesaw State (D2) - 6Final (OT)
9:00AM1D3RegOhio State - 6DePaul - 5Final (OT)
9:00AMBD2RegSan Jose State - 3Northern Arizona - 7Final
9:00AMM-RegSaddleback College (JC) - 4UC Santa Barbara (D1) - 5Final (OT)
10:00AM1D2RegPenn State - 6Robert Morris - 7Final (OT)
10:00AM1-RegFlorida State (D2) - 5Florida Gulf Coast (D4) - 4Final (OT)
10:00AM1-RegHenry Ford College (JC) - 6Miami (Ohio) (D2) - 8Final
10:00AM2D2RegCortland - 9West Chester - 6Final
10:00AMBD4RegCSU Fullerton - 6Northern Arizona - 5Final
10:00AMMD3RegCalifornia - 0Cal Poly Pomona - 11Final
11:00AM1D4RegFarmingdale Green - 5RIT - 1Final
11:00AM1-RegTampa (D2) - 2Florida Gulf Coast (D1) - 15Final
11:00AM1-RegMichigan State (D4) - 12Akron (D3) - 2Final
11:00AM2D3RegBaruch - 6Lock Haven - 5Final (OT)
12:00PM1-RegFarmingdale (D1) - 15RIT (D2) - 3Final
12:00PM1D4RegFlorida Gulf Coast - 5Florida State - 4Final (OT)
12:00PM2D3NonYeshiva - 6Hofstra - 7Final
1:00PM1D4RegFarmingdale Black - 8Stony Brook - 5Final
1:00PM1D2RegKennesaw State - 1Tampa - 0Final
1:00PM2D3RegSyracuse - 5Drexel - 3Final

Sponsors and Supporters