View All Scores

NCRHA

National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Schedule & Results

Select a highlighted calendar date or an event to view related games.

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728  
Events for February 2019
Day Name Location
1stECRHA All-Star EventBethpage, NY
2ndECRHA Regular Season EventDracut, MA
2ndWCRHL Regular Season EventHamilton City, CA
2ndWCRHL Regular Season EventQueen Creek, AZ
8thGreat Plains Collegiate HockeySt. Peters, MO
9thECRHA Regular Season EventSewell, NJ
9thMCRHL Regular SeasonShelby Township, MI
14thECRHA All Star EventOld Bethpage, NY
16thMCRHL Regular SeasonMt Prospect , IL
16thSECRHL Regular Season EventTallahassee, FL
Show all events for this season
Games for Saturday February 16, 2019
Time Rink Div Type Home Away Status
7:00AM1D4RegSlippery Rock - 10Northeastern - 2Final
7:00AM2D4RegRIT - 3Farmingdale Black - 4Final (OT)
8:00AM1D2RegNeumann - 3Penn State - 14Final
8:00AM1D4RegFlorida State - 3Florida Gulf Coast - 8Final
8:00AM2D3RegLock Haven - 0Endicott - 12Final
8:00AMBD4RegArizona - 3Cal Poly Gold - 8Final
8:00AMMD2RegNorthern Arizona - 3San Jose State - 7Final
8:00AMR-RegNorthern Arizona (D4) - 11California (D3) - 6Final
9:00AM1D2RegRIT - 0Stony Brook - 5Final
9:00AM1D2RegFlorida State - 5Kennesaw State - 7Final
9:00AM1-RegMiami (Ohio) (D2) - 2Michigan State (D4) - 3Final
9:00AM2D2RegNortheastern - 2West Chester - 5Final
9:00AMBD4RegCSU Fullerton - 1Arizona State - 9Final
9:00AMMD2RegCSU Fullerton - 8Arizona - 0Final
9:00AMRD3RegUC Irvine - 7UCLA - 5Final
10:00AM1D4RegFarmingdale White - 3Stony Brook - 4Final (OT)
10:00AM1D1NonBethel - 7Florida Gulf Coast - 2Final
10:00AM1-RegGrand Valley State (D4) - 4Henry Ford College (JC) - 1Final
10:00AM2D2RegRobert Morris - 3Massachusetts - 6Final
10:00AMB-RegUC Santa Barbara (D4) - 2California (D3) - 4Final
10:00AMM-RegArizona State (D1) - 2Saddleback College (JC) - 3Final
10:00AMRD4RegNorthern Arizona - 7Cal Poly Pomona - 2Final
11:00AM1D1RegFarmingdale - 12Slippery Rock - 2Final
11:00AM1D3RegOhio State - 8Michigan Tech - 2Final
11:00AM2D3RegTemple - 12Vermont - 1Final
11:00AMBD4RegArizona State - 8Cal Poly Gold - 3Final
11:00AMMD2RegCSU Fullerton - 4Northern Arizona - 3Final (OT)
11:00AMR-NonUC Irvine (D3) - 5CSU Fullerton (D4) - 3Final
12:00PM1D4RegSlippery Rock - 4RIT - 3Final
12:00PM1-NonKennesaw State (D2) - 2Bethel (D4) - 9Final

Sponsors and Supporters